Is Megafood Turmeric Strength For Whole Body, 60 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Silica

Check Megafood Turmeric Strength For Whole Body, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Megafood Turmeric Strength For Whole Body, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go