Is Megamalt Original Premium Malt Drink Non Alcoholic 330ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Barley Malt, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Hops, Hop Extract, Colour: Ammonia Caramel

Check Megamalt Original Premium Malt Drink Non Alcoholic 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
MaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking