Is Mehadrin Leben Chocolate Yogurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Cream, Pectin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Sulfate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (For Freshness). CONTAINS: MILK
Check Mehadrin Leben Chocolate Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mehadrin Leben Chocolate Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mehadrin Leben Chocolate Yogurt is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


