Is Meica Pork Frankfurters, 6.3 oz, (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Milk Protein, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein, Natural Flavoring, Lactose, Ascorbic Acid (Antioxidant), Sodium Nitrite, Smoke, Contains Milk

Check Meica Pork Frankfurters, 6.3 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meica Pork Frankfurters, 6.3 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go