Is Meijer All Natural Pork Shoulder Boston Roast, Bone-In Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Pork Roast, Shoulder), Oz, Cooked, Lean And Fat Eaten 3Oz

Check Meijer All Natural Pork Shoulder Boston Roast, Bone-In against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer All Natural Pork Shoulder Boston Roast, Bone-In is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterMeijer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich