Is Meijer Asparagus 7-16mm Spears, 15 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Asparagus, Water, Salt

Check Meijer Asparagus 7-16mm Spears, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Asparagus 7-16mm Spears, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSalad