Is Meijer Bratwurst Sausage, Mild Italian, 19 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Lactate, Spices, Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Garlic, Oleoresin Paprika, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check Meijer Bratwurst Sausage, Mild Italian, 19 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Bratwurst Sausage, Mild Italian, 19 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Bratwurst Sausage, Mild Italian, 19 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


