Is Meijer Bratwurst Sausage, Mild Italian, 19 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Lactate, Spices, Salt, Vinegar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Dehydrated Garlic, Oleoresin Paprika, Bha, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid

Check Meijer Bratwurst Sausage, Mild Italian, 19 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Bratwurst Sausage, Mild Italian, 19 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DenseJuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch