Is Meijer Cherry Pie Filling with Sugar, 21 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Tart Pitted Cherries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Red 40

Check Meijer Cherry Pie Filling with Sugar, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Cherry Pie Filling with Sugar, 21 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? Meijer Cherry Pie Filling with Sugar, 21 oz | Spoonful