Is MEIJER, CHILI SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MEIJER, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingGarnishing