Is MEIJER, CHILI SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MEIJER, CHILI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, CHILI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingGarnishing


