Is Meijer Coconut Cream 400ml Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut Extract, Water, Guar Gum. Contains: Coconut.
Check Meijer Coconut Cream 400ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Coconut Cream 400ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingCoffeeMeal Prep


