Is Meijer Colby Jack Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Monterey Jack Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Anticake (potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (a Natural Mold Inhibitor). Contains: Milk.
Check Meijer Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Colby Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


