Is Meijer Corn Chips for Dipping, 10 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GROUND CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), AND SALT.
Check Meijer Corn Chips for Dipping, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Corn Chips for Dipping, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Corn Chips for Dipping, 10 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


