Is Meijer Decaffeinated Green Tea, 40 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED GREEN TEA.

Check Meijer Decaffeinated Green Tea, 40 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Decaffeinated Green Tea, 40 ct is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Meijer Decaffeinated Green Tea, 40 ct | Spoonful