Is Meijer Dill Relish Picjle Relish Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR)
Check Meijer Dill Relish Picjle Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Dill Relish Picjle Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking


