Is Meijer Fiber Powder Orange 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Orange Smooth Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Psyllium Husk, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Orange Flavor, Silica, FD&C, Yellow No. 6

Check Meijer Fiber Powder Orange 100% Natural Psyllium Husk Orange Smooth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking