Is Meijer Frederik's Dill Pickle Crinkle Kettle Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID), AND SEA SALT.
Check Meijer Frederik's Dill Pickle Crinkle Kettle Potato Chips, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Dill Pickle Crinkle Kettle Potato Chips, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


