Is Meijer Frederik's Jalapeno Pepper Monterey Jack Deli Style Slices Cheese, Jalapeno Pepper Monterey Jack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Meijer Frederik's Jalapeno Pepper Monterey Jack Deli Style Slices Cheese, Jalapeno Pepper Monterey Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping