Is Meijer Frederik's Mesquite Bbq Kettle Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (SUGAR, DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, SPICES, SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, BARLEY FLOUR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA [COLOR]), AND SEA SALT.
Check Meijer Frederik's Mesquite Bbq Kettle Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Mesquite Bbq Kettle Potato Chips, Mesquite Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


