Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Frederik's Roasted & Salted Marcona Almonds, Roasted & Salted Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARCONA ALMONDS, OLIVE OIL, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Meijer Frederik's Roasted & Salted Marcona Almonds, Roasted & Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? Meijer Frederik's Roasted & Salted Marcona Almonds, Roasted & Salted | Spoonful