Is Meijer Frederik's Strawberry Shortcake Yogurt Raisins, Strawberry Shortcake Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, DRY NONFAT YOGURT [CULTURED SKIM MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, LACTIC ACID POWDER, SALT), RAISINS, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED BEET POWDER (COLOR), STRAWBERRY POWDER, GUM ACACIA.
Check Meijer Frederik's Strawberry Shortcake Yogurt Raisins, Strawberry Shortcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Strawberry Shortcake Yogurt Raisins, Strawberry Shortcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Chobani Yogurt Greek Fruit On The Bottom Non-Fat Strawberry - 5.3 Oz
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


