Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Frederik's Zesty Cocktail Seafood Sauce, Zesty Cocktail Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH, VINEGAR, SALT), TOMATO PASTE, CANE SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN E ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.

Check Meijer Frederik's Zesty Cocktail Seafood Sauce, Zesty Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishGarnishing
Oat Free? Meijer Frederik's Zesty Cocktail Seafood Sauce, Zesty Cocktail | Spoonful