Is Meijer Fredrik's Fudge Creme Cookies, Fudge Creme Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, PALM AND CANOLA OILS), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: INVERT SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA), SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COLOR (CONTAINING CARAMEL).
Check Meijer Fredrik's Fudge Creme Cookies, Fudge Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Fredrik's Fudge Creme Cookies, Fudge Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


