Is Meijer Frozen Blueberries, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries

Check Meijer Frozen Blueberries, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Frozen Blueberries, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSmoothieTopping