Is Meijer Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Sweet Cherries
Check Meijer Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
Meijer Frozen Dark Sweet Cherries, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Fruit · Frozen
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingSmoothieCooking


