Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Frozen Wild Blueberries, 12 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Blueberries

Check Meijer Frozen Wild Blueberries, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Frozen Wild Blueberries, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Meijer Frozen Wild Blueberries, 12 oz | Spoonful