Is MEIJER, GARLIC SALT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC,CALCIUM SILICATE (ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), AND GARLIC OIL.
Check MEIJER, GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, GARLIC SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


