Is Meijer Gold Pepper Supreme, 5.4 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malabar Peppercorns
Check Meijer Gold Pepper Supreme, 5.4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Gold Pepper Supreme, 5.4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Wasa Crispbread Gluten Free Original 12 Count - 5.4 Oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


