Is Meijer Instant Long Grain White Rice, 28 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Long Grain White Rice (Enriched With Niacin, Iron (Ferric Orthophosphate), Thiamine (Thiamine Mononitrate), And Folic Acid)

Check Meijer Instant Long Grain White Rice, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Instant Long Grain White Rice, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Soy Free? Meijer Instant Long Grain White Rice, 28 oz | Spoonful