Is Meijer Light Brown Sugar, 1 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES.

Check Meijer Light Brown Sugar, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Light Brown Sugar, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping