Is MEIJER, MIXED FRUIT, PEACHES, PEARS AND PINEAPPLE IN FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MEIJER, MIXED FRUIT, PEACHES, PEARS AND PINEAPPLE IN FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad