Is Meijer Natural Muenster Cheese 8 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check Meijer Natural Muenster Cheese 8 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Natural Muenster Cheese 8 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing