Is Meijer Organic 100% Tomato Juice From Concentrate, 46 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Juice From Concentrate (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid
Check Meijer Organic 100% Tomato Juice From Concentrate, 46 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Organic 100% Tomato Juice From Concentrate, 46 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Organic 100% Tomato Juice From Concentrate, 46 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


