Is Meijer Original Applesauce, 6 pk/4 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Sugar, Water, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Meijer Original Applesauce, 6 pk/4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Original Applesauce, 6 pk/4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Original Applesauce, 6 pk/4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishBreakfast


