Is Meijer Original Pork Sausage Roll Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PORK BROTH, SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Meijer Original Pork Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep