Is Meijer Original Pork Sausage Roll Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: PORK BROTH, SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Meijer Original Pork Sausage Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Original Pork Sausage Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep


