Is Meijer Original Potato Chips, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), AND SALT.

Check Meijer Original Potato Chips, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go