Is Meijer Original Ripple Potato Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IRON, POTASSIUM, POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT.

Check Meijer Original Ripple Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish