Is Meijer Peas Very Small, 8.5 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.

Check Meijer Peas Very Small, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Peas Very Small, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep