Is Meijer Raspberry Hibiscus Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hibiscus, rose hip, roasted chicory, sweet blackberry leaf, orange peel, natural flavor, lemongrass, citric acid, raspberry, raspberry leaf.

Check Meijer Raspberry Hibiscus Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Raspberry Hibiscus Herbal Tea Bags, 20 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityTartCitrusFloral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast