Is MEIJER, SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork (Including The Ham, Loin, And Tenderloin), Water, Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Spice, Natural Flavors
Check MEIJER, SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEIJER, SAUSAGE PATTIES, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


