Is Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


