Is Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, BLACK CARROT JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Meijer Strawberry Fruit Flavored Snacks, 10 ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


