Is MEIJER, TRUE GOODNESS, ORGANIC BLACK TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CLOVE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARDAMOM.

Check MEIJER, TRUE GOODNESS, ORGANIC BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast