Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEIJER, TRUE GOODNESS, ORGANIC HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMENT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEPPERMINT.

Check MEIJER, TRUE GOODNESS, ORGANIC HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? MEIJER, TRUE GOODNESS, ORGANIC HERBAL TEA, PEPPERMENT | Spoonful