Is Meijer True Goodness Peach Oat Based Yogurt Alternative, Peach Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BASE (WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS), PEACHES CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FABA BEAN PROTEIN, POTATO STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, TARA GUM, XANTHAN GUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR).

Check Meijer True Goodness Peach Oat Based Yogurt Alternative, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping