Is Meijer True Goodness Tart Cherry Oat Based Yogurt Alternative, Tart Cherry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
, OAT BASE (WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS), CHERRIES, CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: FABA BEAN PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, TRICALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM LACTATE, TARA GUM, XANTHAN GUM.,
Check Meijer True Goodness Tart Cherry Oat Based Yogurt Alternative, Tart Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer True Goodness Tart Cherry Oat Based Yogurt Alternative, Tart Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


