Is Meijer True Goodness Vanilla Almond Based Yogurt Alternative Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Almond Milk (Water, Almonds), Canes, Sugar Corn Starch, Tapioca Flour, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Seeds. Contains Almonds. Made in a facility that processes Tree Nuts.
Check Meijer True Goodness Vanilla Almond Based Yogurt Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer True Goodness Vanilla Almond Based Yogurt Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


