Is Meijer White Wine Vinegar, 12.7 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar, Potassium Metabisulfite, Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity

Check Meijer White Wine Vinegar, 12.7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer White Wine Vinegar, 12.7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep